RankNameGPWLOTLSOGAGAASSPGSVWin %
1GUPPY RAI4400082.006516.30.8771.000
2JAZ DHALIWAL4301241.006115.30.9340.750
3RAJVIR GREWAL3300041.335418.00.9261.000
4JOE SANDHU4211082.007318.30.8900.500
5BOBBY RAI 3210082.673712.30.7840.667
6BALRAJ KHOSAH4121161.504611.50.8700.250
7SHIV PURI4130092.255413.50.8330.250
8SIM DEO41210123.007919.80.8480.250
9KARNJIT MANN31200124.005819.30.7930.333
10NAVJOT SANDHU 31200124.005719.00.7890.333