RankNameWinsLossesOTLPointsGFGAGDSFSFPGSASAPGPIM
1Art Homes100020411526211211851862
2Deep Electrical Supplys72115372611185181731752
3Novo Blinds433113843-5214211831856
4Freedom Ford5501035341158151991956
5Party Potty35283031-1169161611673
6Gallo LLP46082445-21147141861848
7King Kitchen & Cabinets35282840-12189181881854
8Legacy Mortgage Group460842420191192282262