RankNameWinsLossesOTLPointsGFGAGDSFSFPGSASAPGPIM
1Legacy Mortgage Group460842420191192282262
2Art Homes100020411526211211851862
3Novo Blinds433113843-5214211831856
4Deep Electrical Supplys72115372611185181731752
5Freedom Ford5501035341158151991956
6Party Potty35283031-1169161611673
7King Kitchen & Cabinets35282840-12189181881854
8Gallo LLP46082445-21147141861848