RankNameWinsLossesOTLPointsGFGAGDSFSFPGSASAPGPIM
1Gallo LLP24041528-1374121111832
2Legacy Mortgage Group24042728-1109181422354
3King Kitchen & Cabinets13241627-11113181001624
4Freedom Ford33062021-1102171101836
5Party Potty3217191458914841442
6Novo Blinds22262024-412220991634
7Deep Electrical Supplys5101022148105171081836
8Art Homes600122581712921981640