RankNameWinsLossesOTLPointsGFGAGDSFSFPGSASAPGPIM
1Party Potty35283031-1169161611673
2Novo Blinds433113843-5214211831856
3Legacy Mortgage Group460842420191192282262
4King Kitchen & Cabinets35282840-12189181881854
5Gallo LLP46082445-21147141861848
6Freedom Ford5501035341158151991956
7Deep Electrical Supplys72115372611185181731752
8Art Homes100020411526211211851862