RankNameWinsLossesOTLPointsGFGAGDSFSFPGSASAPGPIM
1Novo Blinds433113843-5214211831856
2Party Potty35283031-1169161611673
3King Kitchen & Cabinets35282840-12189181881854
4Deep Electrical Supplys72115372611185181731752
5Art Homes100020411526211211851862
6Freedom Ford5501035341158151991956
7Legacy Mortgage Group460842420191192282262
8Gallo LLP46082445-21147141861848