RankNameWinsLossesOTLPointsGFGAGDSFSFPGSASAPGPIM
1Legacy Mortgage Group12021516-15819752530
2Art Homes300612486722521724
3Party Potty11139454414441420
4Freedom Ford12021011-14715481620
5Deep Electrical Supplys300614594816551814
6King Kitchen & Cabinets0300718-115518411312
7Novo Blinds12021217-57324561810
8Gallo LLP21041115-4401361208