RankNameWinsLossesOTLPointsGFGAGDSFSFPGSASAPGPIM
1Legacy Mortgage Group24042728-1109181422354
2Gallo LLP24041528-1374121111832
3Freedom Ford33062021-1102171101836
4Deep Electrical Supplys5101022148105171081836
5King Kitchen & Cabinets13241627-11113181001624
6Novo Blinds22262024-412220991634
7Art Homes600122581712921981640
8Party Potty3217191458914841442