RankNameWinsLossesOTLPointsGFGAGDSFSFPGSASAPGPIM
1Legacy Mortgage Group12021516-15819752530
2Gallo LLP21041115-4401361208
3Deep Electrical Supplys300614594816551814
4Novo Blinds12021217-57324561810
5Art Homes300612486722521724
6Freedom Ford12021011-14715481620
7Party Potty11139454414441420
8King Kitchen & Cabinets0300718-115518411312