RankNameWinsLossesOTLPointsGFGAGDSFSFPGSASAPGPIM
1Legacy Mortgage Group460842420191192282262
2Freedom Ford5501035341158151991956
3Art Homes100020411526211211851862
4Novo Blinds433113843-5214211831856
5Gallo LLP46082445-21147141861848
6King Kitchen & Cabinets35282840-12189181881854
7Deep Electrical Supplys72115372611185181731752
8Party Potty35283031-1169161611673