RankNameWinsLossesOTLPointsGFGAGDSFSFPGSASAPGPIM
1Art Homes600122581712921981640
2Novo Blinds22262024-412220991634
3Legacy Mortgage Group24042728-1109181422354
4King Kitchen & Cabinets13241627-11113181001624
5Freedom Ford33062021-1102171101836
6Deep Electrical Supplys5101022148105171081836
7Party Potty3217191458914841442
8Gallo LLP24041528-1374121111832