RankNameWinsLossesOTLPointsGFGAGDSFSFPGSASAPGPIM
1Art Homes100020411526211211851862
2Deep Electrical Supplys72115372611185181731752
3Freedom Ford5501035341158151991956
4Novo Blinds433113843-5214211831856
5Gallo LLP46082445-21147141861848
6Legacy Mortgage Group460842420191192282262
7King Kitchen & Cabinets35282840-12189181881854
8Party Potty35283031-1169161611673