NameGPWLOTLSOGAGAASSPGSVWin %
Balraj Khosah684023561742.56118517.40.8720.58
Raj Grewal793736642032.57147918.70.8790.54
Shiv Puri643425561622.53112117.50.8740.6
Joe Sandhu603322551772.9596116.00.8440.64
Sim Deo602725821702.8399116.50.8540.36
Jaz Dhaliwal412215451082.6374718.20.8740.54
Guppy Rai402111821313.2875518.90.8520.3
Rajbir Malhi371912631092.9565217.60.8570.46
Mike Leblanc391915521042.6776619.60.8800.5
Bobby Rai1613303301.8825115.70.8800.813
Aaron Holick97204121.3315116.80.9260.78
Karnjit Mann2471251873.6341317.20.8260.63
Tejinder Virk137512362.7716712.80.8230.54
Monty Sidhu103520363.6011711.70.7650.3
Parm Saimbhi93600293.2220622.90.8770.33
Ashwin Nath93600333.6715216.90.8220.33
Jag Mann2110084.002914.50.7240.500