NameGPWLOTLSOGAGAASSPGSVWin %
Balraj Khosah925233772472.68162417.70.8480.57
Raj Grewal1015042942642.61189518.80.8610.50
Shiv Puri9045378102312.57162718.10.8580.50
Joe Sandhu784228882292.94131316.80.8260.54
Guppy Rai613715921863.05108517.80.8290.61
Sim Deo8637381122542.95142216.50.8210.43
Jaz Dhaliwal633421881592.52110817.60.8560.54
Bobby Rai3322925742.2450815.40.8540.67
Rajbir Malhi371912631092.9565217.60.8330.51
Mike Leblanc391915521042.6776619.60.8640.49
Karnjit Mann391420511443.6968517.60.7900.36
Aaron Holick97204121.3315116.80.9210.78
Tejinder Virk137512362.7716712.80.7840.54
Navjot Sandhu176920533.1230117.70.8240.35
Parm Saimbhi93600293.2220622.90.8590.33
Monty Sidhu103520363.6011711.70.6920.30
Ashwin Nath93600333.6715216.90.7830.33
Jag Mann2110084.002914.50.7240.50