NameGPWLOTLSOGAGAASSPGSVWin %
Raj Grewal482619341272.6587718.30.8550.54
Balraj Khosah40231435892.2360615.20.8530.58
Joe Sandhu33211022922.7952215.80.8240.64
Shiv Puri35211225822.3459817.10.8630.6
Sim Deo421520721132.6972417.20.8440.36
Mike Leblanc26131032732.8152620.20.8610.5
Rajbir Malhi26121042752.8844015.70.830.46
Tejinder Virk137512362.7716712.80.7840.54
Aaron Holick97204121.3315116.80.9210.78
Jaz Dhaliwal137333282.1523718.20.8820.54
Karnjit Mann8530032411614.50.7840.63
Guppy Rai103521454.519119.10.8090.3
Monty Sidhu103520363.611711.70.7650.3
Parm Saimbhi93600293.2220622.90.8590.33
Ashwin Nath93600333.6715216.90.7830.33