NameGPWLOTLSOGAGAASSPGSVWin %
Balraj Khosah1911531341.5532315.50.90910.64
Shiv Puri169431362.2731718.70.89210.6
Sim Deo149500372.1324319.00.89940.5
Raj Grewal118212191.5020117.50.92110.8
Rajbir Malhi74301132.5012920.50.89130
Mike Leblanc62400153.5013121.50.86000
Joe Sandhu92521293.0015818.30.85880.25
Guppy Rai51220173.509618.50.81100
Jaz Dhaliwal61500212.5011019.50.88640
Aaron Holick3111062.006120.30.91040.33
Tejinder Virk1010033.001212.00.80000
Karnjit Mann20200105.004522.50.81820
Monty Sidhu0000000.0000.00.00000
Parm Saimbhi0000000.0000.00.00000