NameGPWLOTLSOGAGAASSPGSVWin %
Sim Deo2014600492.4535918.00.8640.70
Shiv Puri2011631452.2541921.00.8930.55
Balraj Khosah2211651442.0039818.10.8890.50
Raj Grewal148512282.0025618.30.8910.57
Guppy Rai166731442.7526916.80.8360.38
Jaz Dhaliwal116501272.4520418.50.8680.55
Rajbir Malhi74301131.8612918.40.8990.57
Joe Sandhu102621323.2018418.40.8260.20
Mike Leblanc62400152.5013121.80.8850.33
Aaron Holick3111062.006120.30.9020.33
Bobby Rai3120082.676020.00.8670.33
Karnjit Mann20200105.004522.50.7780.00
Tejinder Virk1010033.001212.00.7500.00