RankNameGPWLOTLSOGAGAASSPGSVWin %
1BALRAJ KHOSAH98101192.1117819.80.8930.889
2KARNJIT MANN117131252.2715614.20.8400.636
3JOE SANDHU116411353.1815514.10.7740.545
4GUPPY RAI95310353.8913014.40.7310.556
5RAJ GREWAL85210192.3812615.80.8490.625
6SHIV PURI74301152.1414620.90.8970.571
7BOBBY RAI124710352.9222318.60.8430.333
8SIM DEO1331000584.4625019.20.7680.231
9TREVOR ELLSWORTH2110094.502814.00.6790.500