RankNameGPWLOTLSOGAGAASSPGSVWin %
1GUPPY RAI98010182.0014516.10.8760.889
2JAZ DHALIWAL75112111.5711416.30.9040.714
3JOE SANDHU95311252.7815617.30.8400.556
4BOBBY RAI 84400253.1310613.30.7640.500
5RAJVIR GREWAL84400253.1313216.50.8110.500
6SHIV PURI83321162.0012816.00.8750.375
7KARNJIT MANN63300193.1711419.00.8330.500
8NAVJOT SANDHU 83500273.3814418.00.8130.375
9BALRAJ KHOSAH72411223.148412.00.7380.286
10SIM DEO81610334.1316120.10.7950.125