RankNameGPWLOTLSOGAGAASSPGSVWin %
1BALRAJ KHOSAH129211231.9223119.30.9000.750
2GUPPY RAI138321352.6925419.50.8620.615
3RAJBIR MALHI117221343.0921219.30.8400.636
4SHIV PURI137421322.4624318.70.8680.538
5MIKE LEBLANC136520312.3824018.50.8710.462
6JAZ DHALIWAL136702393.0027621.20.8590.462
7RAJVIR GREWAL135800272.0822817.50.8820.385
8JOE SANDHU93511303.3318020.00.8330.333