RankNameGPWLOTLSOGAGAASSPGSVWin %
1BOBBY RAI 76100142.009814.00.8570.857
2JAZ DHALIWAL75200192.7111516.40.8350.714
3JOE SANDHU74210213.0010815.40.8060.571
4SIM DEO74210192.7110815.40.8240.571
5BALRAJ KHOSAH73310243.4317124.40.8600.429
6GUPPY RAI63120183.0011018.30.8360.500
7RAJVIR GREWAL73400192.7116223.10.8830.429
8SHIV PURI52210132.607314.60.8220.400
9JAG MANN2110084.002914.50.7240.500
10KARN MANN61410183.0011118.50.8380.167