RankNameGPWLOTLSOGAGAASSPGSVWin %
1SIM DEO65100203.339115.20.7800.833
2BOBBY RAI 64201142.3310417.30.8650.667
3BALRAJ KHOSAH42110102.506817.00.8530.500
4JAZ DHALIWAL31200113.674214.00.7380.333
5RAJVIR GREWAL1010044.002626.00.8460.000
6JAG MANN0000000.0000.00.0000.000
7KARN MANN0000000.0000.00.0000.000
8GUPPY RAI2011073.503718.50.8110.000
9SHIV PURI0000000.0000.00.0000.000
10JOE SANDHU1010055.001212.00.5830.000