RankNameGPWLOTLSOGAGAASSPGSVWin %
1RAJBIR MALHI5410181.608817.60.9090.800
2BALRAJ KHOSAH4220171.758521.30.9180.500
3MIKE LEBLANC4220082.008721.80.9080.500
4GUPPY RAI31110103.335919.70.8310.333
5JAZ DHALIWAL1010055.002929.00.8280.000
6SHIV PURI1001022.003636.00.9440.000