RankNameWinsLossesOTLPointsGFGAGDSFSFPGSASAPGPIM
1FANCY DOORS AND MOULDINGS011159-42814392035
2HENRY SINGER110248-42010341710
3GO KIA SOUTH020038-53116301510
4VACUUMS R US110267-1331725136
5GALLO & COMPANY11027613417261316
6ART CUSTOM HOMES020036-3291533172
7ALL INDIA20047433920291514
8EYES ON 34TH2004844412136188
9DHILLON INSURANCE 20049453417251312
10PIZZA 3811027342412261312