RankNameWinsLossesOTLPointsGFGAGDSFSFPGSASAPGPIM
1EYES ON 34TH13021315-2862282212
2DHILLON INSURANCE 1213914-510627942412
3GALLO & COMPANY1213713-68221912324
4ART HOMES130269-37018631610
5HOTSHOT LIQUOR31061091731869178
6FUN PARK AMUSEMENT CENTRE2115981651681204
7TELUS400812847218731812
8EDMONTON RAILWAY CONTRACTING LTD.121367-16216521329
9PIZZA 38301711747619842116
10ALL INDIA301711476216651610