RankNameWinsLossesOTLPointsGFGAGDSFSFPGSASAPGPIM
1ALL INDIA301711476216651610
2PIZZA 38301711747619842116
3TELUS400812847218731812
4HOTSHOT LIQUOR31061091731869178
5FUN PARK AMUSEMENT CENTRE2115981651681204
6EDMONTON RAILWAY CONTRACTING LTD.121367-16216521329
7EYES ON 34TH13021315-2862282212
8ART HOMES130269-37018631610
9DHILLON INSURANCE 1213914-510627942412
10GALLO & COMPANY1213713-68221912324