RankNameWinsLossesOTLPointsGFGAGDSFSFPGSASAPGPIM
1DHILLON INSURANCE 20049453417251312
2PIZZA 3811027342412261312
3EYES ON 34TH2004844412136188
4ALL INDIA20047433920291514
5GALLO & COMPANY11027613417261316
6VACUUMS R US110267-1331725136
7ART CUSTOM HOMES020036-3291533172
8HENRY SINGER110248-42010341710
9FANCY DOORS AND MOULDINGS011159-42814392035
10GO KIA SOUTH020038-53116301510