RankNameWinsLossesOTLPointsGFGAGDSFSFPGSASAPGPIM
1DHILLON INSURANCE 20049453417251312
2EYES ON 34TH2004844412136188
3PIZZA 3811027342412261312
4GALLO & COMPANY11027613417261316
5ALL INDIA20047433920291514
6VACUUMS R US110267-1331725136
7FANCY DOORS AND MOULDINGS011159-42814392035
8HENRY SINGER110248-42010341710
9GO KIA SOUTH020038-53116301510
10ART CUSTOM HOMES020036-3291533172