RankNameWinsLossesOTLPointsGFGAGDSFSFPGSASAPGPIM
1ART CUSTOM HOMES020036-3291533172
2GO KIA SOUTH020038-53116301510
3HENRY SINGER110248-42010341710
4PIZZA 3811027342412261312
5VACUUMS R US110267-1331725136
6GALLO & COMPANY11027613417261316
7FANCY DOORS AND MOULDINGS011159-42814392035
8DHILLON INSURANCE 20049453417251312
9ALL INDIA20047433920291514
10EYES ON 34TH2004844412136188