RankNameWinsLossesOTLPointsGFGAGDSFSFPGSASAPGPIM
1ART HOMES130269-37018631610
2EYES ON 34TH13021315-2862282212
3DHILLON INSURANCE 1213914-510627942412
4EDMONTON RAILWAY CONTRACTING LTD.121367-16216521329
5GALLO & COMPANY1213713-68221912324
6HOTSHOT LIQUOR31061091731869178
7FUN PARK AMUSEMENT CENTRE2115981651681204
8TELUS400812847218731812
9ALL INDIA301711476216651610
10PIZZA 38301711747619842116