RankNameWinsLossesOTLPointsGFGAGDSFSFPGSASAPGPIM
1VACUUMS R US110267-1331725136
2PIZZA 3811027342412261312
3HENRY SINGER110248-42010341710
4GO KIA SOUTH020038-53116301510
5GALLO & COMPANY11027613417261316
6FANCY DOORS AND MOULDINGS011159-42814392035
7EYES ON 34TH2004844412136188
8DHILLON INSURANCE 20049453417251312
9ART CUSTOM HOMES020036-3291533172
10ALL INDIA20047433920291514