RankNameWinsLossesOTLPointsGFGAGDSFSFPGSASAPGPIM
1FUN PARK AMUSEMENT CENTRE2115981651681204
2DHILLON INSURANCE 1213914-510627942412
3EDMONTON RAILWAY CONTRACTING LTD.121367-16216521329
4GALLO & COMPANY1213713-68221912324
5ALL INDIA301711476216651610
6PIZZA 38301711747619842116
7HOTSHOT LIQUOR31061091731869178
8TELUS400812847218731812
9ART HOMES130269-37018631610
10EYES ON 34TH13021315-2862282212