RankNameWinsLossesOTLPointsGFGAGDSFSFPGSASAPGPIM
1EDMONTON RAILWAY CONTRACTING LTD.121367-16216521329
2GALLO & COMPANY1213713-68221912324
3PIZZA 38301711747619842116
4TELUS400812847218731812
5DHILLON INSURANCE 1213914-510627942412
6ALL INDIA301711476216651610
7ART HOMES130269-37018631610
8HOTSHOT LIQUOR31061091731869178
9FUN PARK AMUSEMENT CENTRE2115981651681204
10EYES ON 34TH13021315-2862282212