RankNameWinsLossesOTLPointsGFGAGDSFSFPGSASAPGPIM
1FANCY DOORS AND MOULDINGS011159-42814392035
2GALLO & COMPANY11027613417261316
3ALL INDIA20047433920291514
4PIZZA 3811027342412261312
5DHILLON INSURANCE 20049453417251312
6GO KIA SOUTH020038-53116301510
7HENRY SINGER110248-42010341710
8EYES ON 34TH2004844412136188
9VACUUMS R US110267-1331725136
10ART CUSTOM HOMES020036-3291533172