RankNameWinsLossesOTLPointsGFGAGDSFSFPGSASAPGPIM
1ALL INDIA20047433920291514
2EYES ON 34TH2004844412136188
3DHILLON INSURANCE 20049453417251312
4HENRY SINGER110248-42010341710
5PIZZA 3811027342412261312
6VACUUMS R US110267-1331725136
7GALLO & COMPANY11027613417261316
8FANCY DOORS AND MOULDINGS011159-42814392035
9ART CUSTOM HOMES020036-3291533172
10GO KIA SOUTH020038-53116301510