RankNameWinsLossesOTLPointsGFGAGDSFSFPGSASAPGPIM
1TELUS400812847218731812
2ALL INDIA301711476216651610
3PIZZA 38301711747619842116
4HOTSHOT LIQUOR31061091731869178
5FUN PARK AMUSEMENT CENTRE2115981651681204
6DHILLON INSURANCE 1213914-510627942412
7EDMONTON RAILWAY CONTRACTING LTD.121367-16216521329
8GALLO & COMPANY1213713-68221912324
9ART HOMES130269-37018631610
10EYES ON 34TH13021315-2862282212