RankNameWinsLossesOTLPointsGFGAGDSFSFPGSASAPGPIM
1DHILLON INSURANCE 1213914-510627942412
2GALLO & COMPANY1213713-68221912324
3PIZZA 38301711747619842116
4EYES ON 34TH13021315-2862282212
5FUN PARK AMUSEMENT CENTRE2115981651681204
6TELUS400812847218731812
7HOTSHOT LIQUOR31061091731869178
8ALL INDIA301711476216651610
9ART HOMES130269-37018631610
10EDMONTON RAILWAY CONTRACTING LTD.121367-16216521329