RankNameWinsLossesOTLPointsGFGAGDSFSFPGSASAPGPIM
1FANCY DOORS AND MOULDINGS011159-42814392035
2EYES ON 34TH2004844412136188
3HENRY SINGER110248-42010341710
4ART CUSTOM HOMES020036-3291533172
5ALL INDIA20047433920291514
6GO KIA SOUTH020038-53116301510
7DHILLON INSURANCE 20049453417251312
8PIZZA 3811027342412261312
9VACUUMS R US110267-1331725136
10GALLO & COMPANY11027613417261316