RankNameWinsLossesOTLPointsGFGAGDSFSFPGSASAPGPIM
1DHILLON INSURANCE 1213914-510627942412
2EYES ON 34TH13021315-2862282212
3GALLO & COMPANY1213713-68221912324
4PIZZA 38301711747619842116
5HOTSHOT LIQUOR31061091731869178
6TELUS400812847218731812
7ART HOMES130269-37018631610
8FUN PARK AMUSEMENT CENTRE2115981651681204
9ALL INDIA301711476216651610
10EDMONTON RAILWAY CONTRACTING LTD.121367-16216521329