RankNameWinsLossesOTLPointsGFGAGDSFSFPGSASAPGPIM
1EYES ON 34TH2004844412136188
2ALL INDIA20047433920291514
3DHILLON INSURANCE 20049453417251312
4VACUUMS R US110267-1331725136
5GALLO & COMPANY11027613417261316
6GO KIA SOUTH020038-53116301510
7ART CUSTOM HOMES020036-3291533172
8FANCY DOORS AND MOULDINGS011159-42814392035
9PIZZA 3811027342412261312
10HENRY SINGER110248-42010341710